Properties in Jordan

Sky Max Property

Ad is not available

Similar Listings

Residential Ready Property Studio F/F Apartment  for rent in Dubai #24113 - 1  image
  For Rent

109,078.66 QAR Yearly

Studio 1 F/F 46 m² / 496 FT
Apartment Ready Property
Country:  Uae
Location:  Dubai

Elegant furniture in studio for rent in dubai.Luxury studio for rent in dubai in The Palm Jumeirah, with high-class amenities, green veiw, and mixed between classic and modern furniture.Details: Elegant interior. Security. Good facilities. Top floor.Area: 46 SQM.Price: 110000 AED yearly.

Read more
AD REF: S-R607 1087 0 0 0
Residential Ready Property Studio F/F Apartment  for rent in Dubai #24115 - 1  image
  For Rent

59,497.45 QAR Yearly

Studio 1 F/F 51 m² / 549 FT
Apartment Ready Property
Country:  Uae
Location:  Dubai

From the best building in the area, studio for rent in dubai !..Fantastic studio for rent in dubai in The Palm Jumeirah, with well connected to the all nearest metro stations, also with a huge balcony with amazing view.Details: Top floor. 24-hour security. children's swimming pool.Area: 51 SQM.Price: 60000 AED yearly.

Read more
AD REF: S-R609 797 0 0 0
Residential Ready Property Studio F/F Apartment  for rent in Dubai #23370 - 1  image
  For Rent

32,723.60 QAR Yearly

Studio 1 F/F 44 m² / 474 FT
Apartment Ready Property
Country:  Uae
Location:  Dubai

What are you waiting for to enjoy the future home of your dreams, stately furnished studio for rent in international city in dubai with free parking, it's away from noise, but near by all major roads.It comes with: 1 bathroom. Balcony.Area: 44 SQM.Price fo...

Read more
AD REF: S-R342 1287 0 0 0
Residential Ready Property Studio U/F Apartment  for rent in Dubai #24054 - 1  image
  For Rent

29,748.73 QAR Yearly

Studio 1 U/F 56 m² / 603 FT
Apartment Ready Property
Country:  Uae
Location:  Dubai

Modern style in this studio for rent in dubai.Balcony and 1 bathroom in beautiful studio for rent in dubai in bur dubai, with access to the most famous and common attractions in the area, unique area and european style.With: Double window. Security staff.Area: 56 SQM.Price: 30000 AED yearly.

Read more
AD REF: S-R569 1667 0 0 0
Residential Ready Property Studio F/F Apartment  for rent in Dubai #37263 - 1  image
  For Rent

2,479.06 QAR Monthly

Studio 1 F/F 90 m² / 969 FT
Apartment Ready Property
Country:  Uae
Location:  Dubai

The latest real estate offers include picture and price details about real estate and daily offers by licensed real estate companies at competitive prices and multiple options, including - studio for rent in Dubai per month - Where the UAE real estate market offers - studio for rent in Dubai per month - at an affordable price and high-end specifica...

Read more
AD REF: R2541 2870 0 0 0
Residential Ready Property Studio F/F Apartment  for rent in Dubai #34922 - 1  image
  For Rent

1,983.25 QAR Monthly

Studio 1 F/F 90 m² / 969 FT
Apartment Ready Property
Country:  Uae
Location:  Dubai

The real estate market in the United Arab Emirates offers - studio for rent in Dubai - at reasonable prices and different spaces that meet all the needs of citizens Where we find in Dubai - a studio for rent in Dubai - at an affordable price. The rent is monthly. There is a high-speed Internet service with full, distinctive, modern and modern furn...

Read more
AD REF: r458 1540 0 0 1