Paramètres
La navigation
  Retourner

Cheap Apartment for Sale in Sharjah - Ready with instalments

792,307.72 QAR
Charjah
1 chambre 1 S / F 57 m² / 608 FT
  Enquête
  Appel   Whatsapp
REF: 6008
Type d'annonce: À vendre
Catégorie : Résidentiel
Sous catégorie: Appartement
Type de propriété: Propriété prête
Ville: Charjah
Localisation: Charjah
Taille: 57 m² / 608 FT
Taille (nette): 608
m² (Brut) Prix: 13,900 QAR
Prix ​​SQF: 1,303 QAR
Âge de la propriété: New
Numéro d'étage: 5
N° de colis: 0
Statut de la propriété: Vacante
Condition: Tout neuf
Type de propriété: Titre de propriété du ministère de la justice
Mode de paiement: Versement
Annonce publiée par: Entreprise
WEB ID: 52605
Listé: 19/12/2023
Actualisé: 29/01/2026 13:18:05

La description

Expected Rent per Year 83,000 AED

ROI Above 8% 

Payment plan: 

3 Years plan 

Down payment : 199,750 AED - Average Monthly 16,646 AED

About the Community : 

Al Mamsha, stands out as Sharjah's inaugural pedestrian-friendly community. This impressive undertaking,valued at 1.6 billion AED, has been thoughtfully planned to include ample walkways, stunning landscaping, and water features. With a total of 2,210 units, Zone 3 is conveniently located close to essential amenities and popular attractions in Sharjah.

About Location:

Education

Schools’ Complex – 5 Minutes

University City of Sharjah – 4 Minutes

Malls

06 Mall – 8 Minutes3 alefgroup.ae

Zahia City Center – 2 Minutes

Mirdif City Center – 15 Minutes

Hospitals

Sharjah Healthcare City – 5 Minutes

University Hospital Sharjah – 5 Minutes

Prime Medical Center – 8 Minutes

Royal Hospital – 10 Minutes

rapport Partager 0 Like 0 Dislike